Last updated: Aug 9, 2026
Broadway Bar & Pizza

Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap

Wraps Nutrition information includes side of fries.Popular

Broadway Bar & Pizza Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap is fat-leaning, with about 50% of macro calories from fat. Each serving has 1,603 calories, 54.8g protein, 147.9g carbs, and 88.6g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Order (706.8g)
Serving Size
706.8 g
Serving Weight
1,603
Calories
Per serving
54.8 g
Protein
147.9 g
Carbs
88.6 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories1,603 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 88.6 g114%
Saturated Fat 24.3 g121%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 112 mg37%
Sodium 3,665 mg159%
Total Carbohydrate 147.9 g54%
Dietary Fiber 15.6 g56%
Total Sugars 7.7 g—
Protein 54.8 g110%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

1,603
kcal
Protein54.8 g (14%)
Carbs147.9 g (37%)
Fat88.6 g (50%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density3.4/10

14% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate401 min walk

About 160 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 54.8 g110%
Fiber 15.6 g56%
Sodium 3,665 mg159%
Sugars 7.7 g—
Saturated Fat 24.3 g121%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein3.4/10 protein density from 54.8g protein and 1,603 calories.No
Lower carb147.9g carbs per serving.No
Low fat88.6g total fat per serving.No
High sugar7.7g total sugars per serving.No
High sodium3,665mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap has 1510 more calories than 10" Gluten Free Crust and 53.5g more protein. Compare

Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap has 1218 more calories than 7 Cheese Mac Attack Slice - Large and 37.2g more protein. Compare

Compare with 10" Gluten Free Crust

Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap Compared With Nearby Items

Broadway Bar & Pizza Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap is listed in the Wraps Nutrition information includes side of fries. category with 1,603 calories, 54.8g protein, 147.9g carbs, and 88.6g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 9, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI