Last updated: Aug 9, 2026
Culver's

Berry Happy Birthday Concrete Mixer, Large

Test and LTOs (Preview Only)Popular

Culver's Berry Happy Birthday Concrete Mixer, Large is fat-leaning, with about 53% of macro calories from fat. Each serving has 1,302 calories, 22.9g protein, 128.7g carbs, and 77.3g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Order (586.4g)
Serving Size
586.4 g
Serving Weight
1,302
Calories
Per serving
22.9 g
Protein
128.7 g
Carbs
77.3 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories1,302 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 77.3 g99%
Saturated Fat 47.2 g236%
Trans Fat 2.9 g—
Cholesterol 472 mg157%
Sodium 343 mg15%
Total Carbohydrate 128.7 g47%
Dietary Fiber 8 g29%
Total Sugars 111.6 g—
Protein 22.9 g46%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

1,302
kcal
Protein22.9 g (7%)
Carbs128.7 g (40%)
Fat77.3 g (53%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density1.8/10

7% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate326 min walk

About 130 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 22.9 g46%
Fiber 8 g29%
Sodium 343 mg15%
Sugars 111.6 g—
Saturated Fat 47.2 g236%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein1.8/10 protein density from 22.9g protein and 1,302 calories.No
Lower carb128.7g carbs per serving.No
Low fat77.3g total fat per serving.No
High sugar111.6g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium343mg sodium per serving.No
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Similar Items in Test and LTOs (Preview Only)

View all

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Berry Happy Birthday Concrete Mixer, Large has 881 more calories than BBQ Brisket Pub Burger, Double and 10.1g less protein. Compare

Berry Happy Birthday Concrete Mixer, Large has 1051 more calories than BBQ Brisket Pub Burger, Single and 3.9g more protein. Compare

Compare with BBQ Brisket Pub Burger, Double

Berry Happy Birthday Concrete Mixer, Large Compared With Nearby Items

Compared with Bacon Bleu Pub Burger, Double, another Test and LTOs (Preview Only) item at Culver's, Berry Happy Birthday Concrete Mixer, Large has 382 more calories than it and 41.3g less protein than it. That makes this page useful for deciding between nearby menu choices, not just reading a raw nutrition label.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Berry Happy Birthday Concrete Mixer, Large are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 9, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI