Last updated: Aug 9, 2026
Duchess Shoppe

3 Meat Pizza

Pizza Nutrition information is for 1 whole pizza unless otherwise specified. Nutrition information for Made to Order Pizza is for 1 whole pizza without toppings. Please see below for nutrition information on toppings.Popular

Duchess Shoppe 3 Meat Pizza is fat-leaning, with about 47% of macro calories from fat. Each serving has 4,226 calories, 203.6g protein, 388.2g carbs, and 229.9g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Pizza (1,526.5g)
Serving Size
1,526.5 g
Serving Weight
4,226
Calories
Per serving
203.6 g
Protein
388.2 g
Carbs
229.9 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories4,226 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 229.9 g295%
Saturated Fat 98.5 g492%
Trans Fat 3.1 g—
Cholesterol 406 mg135%
Sodium 12,533 mg545%
Total Carbohydrate 388.2 g141%
Dietary Fiber 13.7 g49%
Total Sugars 48.6 g—
Protein 203.6 g407%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

4,226
kcal
Protein203.6 g (18%)
Carbs388.2 g (35%)
Fat229.9 g (47%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density4.8/10

18% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate1057 min walk

About 423 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 203.6 g407%
Fiber 13.7 g49%
Sodium 12,533 mg545%
Sugars 48.6 g—
Saturated Fat 98.5 g492%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein4.8/10 protein density from 203.6g protein and 4,226 calories.No
Lower carb388.2g carbs per serving.No
Low fat229.9g total fat per serving.No
High sugar48.6g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium12,533mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Similar Items in Pizza Nutrition information is for 1 whole pizza unless otherwise specified. Nutrition information for Made to Order Pizza is for 1 whole pizza without toppings. Please see below for nutrition information on toppings.

View all

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

3 Meat Pizza has 1442 more calories than *Made to Order Pizza and 67.1g more protein. Compare

3 Meat Pizza has 3843 more calories than 12 oz Frozen Latte and 196.9g more protein. Compare

Compare with *Made to Order Pizza

3 Meat Pizza Compared With Nearby Items

Compared with *Made to Order Pizza, another Pizza Nutrition information is for 1 whole pizza unless otherwise specified. Nutrition information for Made to Order Pizza is for 1 whole pizza without toppings. Please see below for nutrition information on toppings. item at Duchess Shoppe, 3 Meat Pizza has 1442 more calories than it and 67.1g more protein than it. That makes this page useful for deciding between nearby menu choices, not just reading a raw nutrition label.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for 3 Meat Pizza are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 9, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI