Last updated: Aug 9, 2026
Pizza Delight

Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with House Salad

Naan'wichesPopular

Pizza Delight Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with House Salad is fat-leaning, with about 58% of macro calories from fat. Each serving has 1,095 calories, 46.3g protein, 64.4g carbs, and 67.3g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 portion (539.4g)
Serving Size
539.4 g
Serving Weight
1,095
Calories
Per serving
46.3 g
Protein
64.4 g
Carbs
67.3 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories1,095 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 67.3 g86%
Saturated Fat 19 g95%
Trans Fat 1.1 g—
Cholesterol 120 mg40%
Sodium 2,482 mg108%
Total Carbohydrate 64.4 g23%
Dietary Fiber 6.3 g23%
Total Sugars 8.4 g—
Protein 46.3 g93%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

1,095
kcal
Protein46.3 g (18%)
Carbs64.4 g (25%)
Fat67.3 g (58%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density4.2/10

18% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate274 min walk

About 109 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 46.3 g93%
Fiber 6.3 g23%
Sodium 2,482 mg108%
Sugars 8.4 g—
Saturated Fat 19 g95%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein4.2/10 protein density from 46.3g protein and 1,095 calories.No
Lower carb64.4g carbs per serving.No
Low fat67.3g total fat per serving.No
High sugar8.4g total sugars per serving.No
High sodium2,482mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with House Salad has 811 more calories than All-Star Meat Pizza, 12" Pizza Slice and 30.1g more protein. Compare

Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with House Salad has 547 more calories than Apple Skillet and 38.9g more protein. Compare

Compare with All-Star Meat Pizza, 12" Pizza Slice

Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with House Salad Compared With Nearby Items

Pizza Delight Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with House Salad is listed in the Naan'wiches category with 1,095 calories, 46.3g protein, 64.4g carbs, and 67.3g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with House Salad are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 9, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI