Last updated: Aug 9, 2026
Pizza Delight

Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with Rice

Naan'wichesPopular

Pizza Delight Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with Rice is carb-leaning, with about 56% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 1,733 calories, 61.2g protein, 236.5g carbs, and 54.3g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 portion (539.4g)
Serving Size
539.4 g
Serving Weight
1,733
Calories
Per serving
61.2 g
Protein
236.5 g
Carbs
54.3 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories1,733 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 54.3 g70%
Saturated Fat 17.4 g87%
Trans Fat 0.9 g—
Cholesterol 120 mg40%
Sodium 2,131 mg93%
Total Carbohydrate 236.5 g86%
Dietary Fiber 4.6 g16%
Total Sugars 5.2 g—
Protein 61.2 g122%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

1,733
kcal
Protein61.2 g (15%)
Carbs236.5 g (56%)
Fat54.3 g (29%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density3.5/10

15% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate433 min walk

About 173 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 61.2 g122%
Fiber 4.6 g16%
Sodium 2,131 mg93%
Sugars 5.2 g—
Saturated Fat 17.4 g87%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein3.5/10 protein density from 61.2g protein and 1,733 calories.No
Lower carb236.5g carbs per serving.No
Low fat54.3g total fat per serving.No
High sugar5.2g total sugars per serving.No
High sodium2,131mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with Rice has 1449 more calories than All-Star Meat Pizza, 12" Pizza Slice and 45g more protein. Compare

Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with Rice has 1185 more calories than Apple Skillet and 53.8g more protein. Compare

Compare with All-Star Meat Pizza, 12" Pizza Slice

Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with Rice Compared With Nearby Items

Pizza Delight Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with Rice is listed in the Naan'wiches category with 1,733 calories, 61.2g protein, 236.5g carbs, and 54.3g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Chipotle Chicken and Bacon Nann'wich with Rice are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 9, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI