Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Uncle Julio's

Party Pack Enchiladas 6-7 Persons, Total Cheese Enchilada

Party PacksPopular

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Enchiladas 6-7 Persons, Total Cheese Enchilada is carb-leaning, with about 66% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 11,226 calories, 428.7g protein, 844.9g carbs, and 0g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Serving (4,326.7g)
Serving Size
4,326.7 g
Serving Weight
11,226
Calories
Per serving
428.7 g
Protein
844.9 g
Carbs
0 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories11,226 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0 g0%
Saturated Fat 281.1 g1406%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 1,308 mg436%
Sodium 18,274 mg795%
Total Carbohydrate 844.9 g307%
Dietary Fiber 109 g389%
Total Sugars 63.4 g—
Protein 428.7 g857%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

11,226
kcal
Protein428.7 g (34%)
Carbs844.9 g (66%)
Fat0 g (0%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density3.8/10

34% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate2806 min walk

About 1123 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 428.7 g857%
Fiber 109 g389%
Sodium 18,274 mg795%
Sugars 63.4 g—
Saturated Fat 281.1 g1406%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein3.8/10 protein density from 428.7g protein and 11,226 calories.No
Lower carb844.9g carbs per serving.No
Low fat0g total fat per serving.Yes
High sugar63.4g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium18,274mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Party Pack Enchiladas 6-7 Persons, Total Cheese Enchilada has 10982 more calories than 2% Milk and 412.6g more protein. Compare

Party Pack Enchiladas 6-7 Persons, Total Cheese Enchilada has 11107 more calories than 3 Pepper Ranch, 1.5 oz and 428g more protein. Compare

Compare with 2% Milk

Party Pack Enchiladas 6-7 Persons, Total Cheese Enchilada Compared With Nearby Items

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Enchiladas 6-7 Persons, Total Cheese Enchilada is listed in the Party Packs category with 11,226 calories, 428.7g protein, 844.9g carbs, and 0g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Party Pack Enchiladas 6-7 Persons, Total Cheese Enchilada are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI