Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Uncle Julio's

Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Enchilada Beef

Party PacksPopular

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Enchilada Beef is carb-leaning, with about 51% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 6,230 calories, 362.9g protein, 372.8g carbs, and 0g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

24 Each (2,680.7g)
Serving Size
2,680.7 g
Serving Weight
6,230
Calories
Per serving
362.9 g
Protein
372.8 g
Carbs
0 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories6,230 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0 g0%
Saturated Fat 147.3 g737%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 1,080 mg360%
Sodium 12,323 mg536%
Total Carbohydrate 372.8 g136%
Dietary Fiber 57.1 g204%
Total Sugars 50.3 g—
Protein 362.9 g726%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

6,230
kcal
Protein362.9 g (49%)
Carbs372.8 g (51%)
Fat0 g (0%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density5.8/10

49% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate1558 min walk

About 623 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 362.9 g726%
Fiber 57.1 g204%
Sodium 12,323 mg536%
Sugars 50.3 g—
Saturated Fat 147.3 g737%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein5.8/10 protein density from 362.9g protein and 6,230 calories.Yes
Lower carb372.8g carbs per serving.No
Low fat0g total fat per serving.Yes
High sugar50.3g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium12,323mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Enchilada Beef has 5986 more calories than 2% Milk and 346.8g more protein. Compare

Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Enchilada Beef has 6111 more calories than 3 Pepper Ranch, 1.5 oz and 362.2g more protein. Compare

Compare with 2% Milk

Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Enchilada Beef Compared With Nearby Items

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Enchilada Beef is listed in the Party Packs category with 6,230 calories, 362.9g protein, 372.8g carbs, and 0g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Enchilada Beef are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI