Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Uncle Julio's

Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Total Chicken Enchilada

Party PacksPopular

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Total Chicken Enchilada is carb-leaning, with about 71% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 12,048 calories, 514.6g protein, 1,239.9g carbs, and 0g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Serving (5,946.6g)
Serving Size
5,946.6 g
Serving Weight
12,048
Calories
Per serving
514.6 g
Protein
1,239.9 g
Carbs
0 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories12,048 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0 g0%
Saturated Fat 124.7 g623%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 1,347 mg449%
Sodium 27,746 mg1206%
Total Carbohydrate 1,239.9 g451%
Dietary Fiber 164.6 g588%
Total Sugars 84.5 g—
Protein 514.6 g1029%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

12,048
kcal
Protein514.6 g (29%)
Carbs1,239.9 g (71%)
Fat0 g (0%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density4.3/10

29% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate3012 min walk

About 1205 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 514.6 g1029%
Fiber 164.6 g588%
Sodium 27,746 mg1206%
Sugars 84.5 g—
Saturated Fat 124.7 g623%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein4.3/10 protein density from 514.6g protein and 12,048 calories.No
Lower carb1,239.9g carbs per serving.No
Low fat0g total fat per serving.Yes
High sugar84.5g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium27,746mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Total Chicken Enchilada has 11804 more calories than 2% Milk and 498.5g more protein. Compare

Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Total Chicken Enchilada has 11929 more calories than 3 Pepper Ranch, 1.5 oz and 513.9g more protein. Compare

Compare with 2% Milk

Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Total Chicken Enchilada Compared With Nearby Items

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Total Chicken Enchilada is listed in the Party Packs category with 12,048 calories, 514.6g protein, 1,239.9g carbs, and 0g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Party Pack Enchiladas 8-9 Persons, Total Chicken Enchilada are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI