Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Uncle Julio's

Party Pack Fajitas 3-4 Persons, Total Chicken Fajita

Party PacksPopular

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Fajitas 3-4 Persons, Total Chicken Fajita is carb-leaning, with about 76% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 8,330 calories, 285.9g protein, 929.9g carbs, and 0g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Serving (4,003.2g)
Serving Size
4,003.2 g
Serving Weight
8,330
Calories
Per serving
285.9 g
Protein
929.9 g
Carbs
0 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories8,330 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0 g0%
Saturated Fat 104.2 g521%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 705 mg235%
Sodium 16,381 mg712%
Total Carbohydrate 929.9 g338%
Dietary Fiber 128.1 g458%
Total Sugars 65.2 g—
Protein 285.9 g572%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

8,330
kcal
Protein285.9 g (24%)
Carbs929.9 g (76%)
Fat0 g (0%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density3.4/10

24% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate2082 min walk

About 833 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 285.9 g572%
Fiber 128.1 g458%
Sodium 16,381 mg712%
Sugars 65.2 g—
Saturated Fat 104.2 g521%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein3.4/10 protein density from 285.9g protein and 8,330 calories.No
Lower carb929.9g carbs per serving.No
Low fat0g total fat per serving.Yes
High sugar65.2g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium16,381mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Party Pack Fajitas 3-4 Persons, Total Chicken Fajita has 8086 more calories than 2% Milk and 269.8g more protein. Compare

Party Pack Fajitas 3-4 Persons, Total Chicken Fajita has 8211 more calories than 3 Pepper Ranch, 1.5 oz and 285.2g more protein. Compare

Compare with 2% Milk

Party Pack Fajitas 3-4 Persons, Total Chicken Fajita Compared With Nearby Items

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Fajitas 3-4 Persons, Total Chicken Fajita is listed in the Party Packs category with 8,330 calories, 285.9g protein, 929.9g carbs, and 0g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Party Pack Fajitas 3-4 Persons, Total Chicken Fajita are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI