Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Uncle Julio's

Party Pack Fajitas 5-6 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas

Party PacksPopular

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Fajitas 5-6 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas is carb-leaning, with about 88% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 2,710 calories, 62.3g protein, 441.1g carbs, and 0g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

20 Each (864g)
Serving Size
864 g
Serving Weight
2,710
Calories
Per serving
62.3 g
Protein
441.1 g
Carbs
0 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories2,710 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0 g0%
Saturated Fat 17.2 g86%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 0 mg0%
Sodium 5,400 mg235%
Total Carbohydrate 441.1 g160%
Dietary Fiber 31.6 g113%
Total Sugars 12 g—
Protein 62.3 g125%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

2,710
kcal
Protein62.3 g (12%)
Carbs441.1 g (88%)
Fat0 g (0%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density2.3/10

12% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate678 min walk

About 271 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 62.3 g125%
Fiber 31.6 g113%
Sodium 5,400 mg235%
Sugars 12 g—
Saturated Fat 17.2 g86%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein2.3/10 protein density from 62.3g protein and 2,710 calories.No
Lower carb441.1g carbs per serving.No
Low fat0g total fat per serving.Yes
High sugar12g total sugars per serving.No
High sodium5,400mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Party Pack Fajitas 5-6 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas has 2466 more calories than 2% Milk and 46.2g more protein. Compare

Party Pack Fajitas 5-6 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas has 2592 more calories than 3 Pepper Ranch, 1.5 oz and 61.6g more protein. Compare

Compare with 2% Milk

Party Pack Fajitas 5-6 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas Compared With Nearby Items

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Fajitas 5-6 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas is listed in the Party Packs category with 2,710 calories, 62.3g protein, 441.1g carbs, and 0g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Party Pack Fajitas 5-6 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI