Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Uncle Julio's

Party Pack Fajitas 7-8 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas

Party PacksPopular

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Fajitas 7-8 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas is carb-leaning, with about 88% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 3,252 calories, 74.8g protein, 532.9g carbs, and 0g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

24 Each (1,036.8g)
Serving Size
1,036.8 g
Serving Weight
3,252
Calories
Per serving
74.8 g
Protein
532.9 g
Carbs
0 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories3,252 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0 g0%
Saturated Fat 20.6 g103%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 0 mg0%
Sodium 6,480 mg282%
Total Carbohydrate 532.9 g194%
Dietary Fiber 38 g136%
Total Sugars 14.4 g—
Protein 74.8 g150%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

3,252
kcal
Protein74.8 g (12%)
Carbs532.9 g (88%)
Fat0 g (0%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density2.3/10

12% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate813 min walk

About 325 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 74.8 g150%
Fiber 38 g136%
Sodium 6,480 mg282%
Sugars 14.4 g—
Saturated Fat 20.6 g103%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein2.3/10 protein density from 74.8g protein and 3,252 calories.No
Lower carb532.9g carbs per serving.No
Low fat0g total fat per serving.Yes
High sugar14.4g total sugars per serving.No
High sodium6,480mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Party Pack Fajitas 7-8 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas has 3008 more calories than 2% Milk and 58.6g more protein. Compare

Party Pack Fajitas 7-8 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas has 3134 more calories than 3 Pepper Ranch, 1.5 oz and 74g more protein. Compare

Compare with 2% Milk

Party Pack Fajitas 7-8 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas Compared With Nearby Items

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Fajitas 7-8 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas is listed in the Party Packs category with 3,252 calories, 74.8g protein, 532.9g carbs, and 0g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Party Pack Fajitas 7-8 Persons, Machine Flour Tortillas are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI