Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Uncle Julio's

Party Pack Fajitas 9-10 Persons, Total Beef Fajita

Party PacksPopular

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Fajitas 9-10 Persons, Total Beef Fajita is carb-leaning, with about 73% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 18,663 calories, 677.5g protein, 1,859.3g carbs, and 0g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Serving (7,556g)
Serving Size
7,556 g
Serving Weight
18,663
Calories
Per serving
677.5 g
Protein
1,859.3 g
Carbs
0 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories18,663 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0 g0%
Saturated Fat 318 g1590%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 1,762 mg587%
Sodium 35,120 mg1527%
Total Carbohydrate 1,859.3 g676%
Dietary Fiber 260.1 g929%
Total Sugars 128 g—
Protein 677.5 g1355%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

18,663
kcal
Protein677.5 g (27%)
Carbs1,859.3 g (73%)
Fat0 g (0%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density3.6/10

27% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate4666 min walk

About 1866 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 677.5 g1355%
Fiber 260.1 g929%
Sodium 35,120 mg1527%
Sugars 128 g—
Saturated Fat 318 g1590%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein3.6/10 protein density from 677.5g protein and 18,663 calories.No
Lower carb1,859.3g carbs per serving.No
Low fat0g total fat per serving.Yes
High sugar128g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium35,120mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Party Pack Fajitas 9-10 Persons, Total Beef Fajita has 18419 more calories than 2% Milk and 661.4g more protein. Compare

Party Pack Fajitas 9-10 Persons, Total Beef Fajita has 18544 more calories than 3 Pepper Ranch, 1.5 oz and 676.8g more protein. Compare

Compare with 2% Milk

Party Pack Fajitas 9-10 Persons, Total Beef Fajita Compared With Nearby Items

Uncle Julio's Party Pack Fajitas 9-10 Persons, Total Beef Fajita is listed in the Party Packs category with 18,663 calories, 677.5g protein, 1,859.3g carbs, and 0g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Party Pack Fajitas 9-10 Persons, Total Beef Fajita are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI