Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Uncle Julio's

Soft and Hard Taco Party Pack 4-5 Persons, Total Chicken Soft

Party PacksPopular

Uncle Julio's Soft and Hard Taco Party Pack 4-5 Persons, Total Chicken Soft is carb-leaning, with about 74% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 6,145 calories, 254.3g protein, 735.7g carbs, and 0g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Serving (3,299.4g)
Serving Size
3,299.4 g
Serving Weight
6,145
Calories
Per serving
254.3 g
Protein
735.7 g
Carbs
0 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories6,145 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 0 g0%
Saturated Fat 45.5 g227%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 458 mg153%
Sodium 14,120 mg614%
Total Carbohydrate 735.7 g268%
Dietary Fiber 80.8 g288%
Total Sugars 49.3 g—
Protein 254.3 g509%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

6,145
kcal
Protein254.3 g (26%)
Carbs735.7 g (74%)
Fat0 g (0%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density4.1/10

26% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate1536 min walk

About 615 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 254.3 g509%
Fiber 80.8 g288%
Sodium 14,120 mg614%
Sugars 49.3 g—
Saturated Fat 45.5 g227%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein4.1/10 protein density from 254.3g protein and 6,145 calories.No
Lower carb735.7g carbs per serving.No
Low fat0g total fat per serving.Yes
High sugar49.3g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium14,120mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Soft and Hard Taco Party Pack 4-5 Persons, Total Chicken Soft has 5901 more calories than 2% Milk and 238.2g more protein. Compare

Soft and Hard Taco Party Pack 4-5 Persons, Total Chicken Soft has 6027 more calories than 3 Pepper Ranch, 1.5 oz and 253.6g more protein. Compare

Compare with 2% Milk

Soft and Hard Taco Party Pack 4-5 Persons, Total Chicken Soft Compared With Nearby Items

Uncle Julio's Soft and Hard Taco Party Pack 4-5 Persons, Total Chicken Soft is listed in the Party Packs category with 6,145 calories, 254.3g protein, 735.7g carbs, and 0g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Soft and Hard Taco Party Pack 4-5 Persons, Total Chicken Soft are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI