Last updated: Aug 12, 2026
Vocelli Pizza

Catering Bone-In Wings - Mango Habanero

Catering AppetizersPopular

Vocelli Pizza Catering Bone-In Wings - Mango Habanero is fat-leaning, with about 60% of macro calories from fat. Each serving has 5,628 calories, 401.4g protein, 164.6g carbs, and 379.1g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

1 Full Order (1,984.5g)
Serving Size
1,984.5 g
Serving Weight
5,628
Calories
Per serving
401.4 g
Protein
164.6 g
Carbs
379.1 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories5,628 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 379.1 g486%
Saturated Fat 100.3 g502%
Trans Fat 0 g—
Cholesterol 1,338 mg446%
Sodium 10,173 mg442%
Total Carbohydrate 164.6 g60%
Dietary Fiber 0 g0%
Total Sugars 80 g—
Protein 401.4 g803%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

5,628
kcal
Protein401.4 g (28%)
Carbs164.6 g (12%)
Fat379.1 g (60%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density7.1/10

28% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate1407 min walk

About 563 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 401.4 g803%
Fiber 0 g0%
Sodium 10,173 mg442%
Sugars 80 g—
Saturated Fat 100.3 g502%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein7.1/10 protein density from 401.4g protein and 5,628 calories.Yes
Lower carb164.6g carbs per serving.No
Low fat379.1g total fat per serving.No
High sugar80g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium10,173mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Catering Bone-In Wings - Mango Habanero has 5591 more calories than Alfredo Sauce, Colosso and 400.7g more protein. Compare

Catering Bone-In Wings - Mango Habanero has 5591 more calories than Alfredo Sauce, Large and 400.7g more protein. Compare

Compare with Alfredo Sauce, Colosso

Catering Bone-In Wings - Mango Habanero Compared With Nearby Items

Vocelli Pizza Catering Bone-In Wings - Mango Habanero is listed in the Catering Appetizers category with 5,628 calories, 401.4g protein, 164.6g carbs, and 379.1g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Catering Bone-In Wings - Mango Habanero are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 12, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI