Last updated: Aug 9, 2026
IHOP

Cinnamon Dippers (70 Pieces)

CateringPopular

IHOP Cinnamon Dippers (70 Pieces) is carb-leaning, with about 51% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 7,137 calories, 95.9g protein, 906.1g carbs, and 346g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

70 Pieces (1,731.2g)
Serving Size
1,731.2 g
Serving Weight
7,137
Calories
Per serving
95.9 g
Protein
906.1 g
Carbs
346 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories7,137 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 346 g444%
Saturated Fat 103.4 g517%
Trans Fat 1.5 g—
Cholesterol 101 mg34%
Sodium 4,341 mg189%
Total Carbohydrate 906.1 g329%
Dietary Fiber 18.3 g66%
Total Sugars 620.1 g—
Protein 95.9 g192%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

7,137
kcal
Protein95.9 g (5%)
Carbs906.1 g (51%)
Fat346 g (44%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density1.3/10

5% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index10/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate1784 min walk

About 714 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 95.9 g192%
Fiber 18.3 g66%
Sodium 4,341 mg189%
Sugars 620.1 g—
Saturated Fat 103.4 g517%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein1.3/10 protein density from 95.9g protein and 7,137 calories.No
Lower carb906.1g carbs per serving.No
Low fat346g total fat per serving.No
High sugar620.1g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium4,341mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Ingredients

Donut Holes: Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron As Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Enzyme, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Whey (A Milk Derivative), Dextrose, Skim Milk, Yeast, Contains Less Than 2% Of…

Allergens

Contains

WheatMilkEggSoy

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Cinnamon Dippers (70 Pieces) has 7004 more calories than (2) Bacon Strips and 87.7g more protein. Compare

Cinnamon Dippers (70 Pieces) has 6938 more calories than (2) Fried Eggs and 84.4g more protein. Compare

Compare with (2) Bacon Strips

Cinnamon Dippers (70 Pieces) Compared With Nearby Items

IHOP Cinnamon Dippers (70 Pieces) is listed in the Catering category with 7,137 calories, 95.9g protein, 906.1g carbs, and 346g fat per serving.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Cinnamon Dippers (70 Pieces) are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 9, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI