Last updated: Aug 9, 2026
Sheetz

Caramel Brownie Cheezecake Shake

SBCPopular

Sheetz Caramel Brownie Cheezecake Shake is carb-leaning, with about 53% of macro calories from carb. Each serving has 1,013 calories, 12.6g protein, 134.7g carbs, and 47.9g fat, making it better suited to carb-aware planning than low-carb goals.

16 fl oz. (357g)
Serving Size
357 g
Serving Weight
1,013
Calories
Per serving
12.6 g
Protein
134.7 g
Carbs
47.9 g
Fat

Nutrition Facts

Amount per serving

Calories1,013 kcal
% Daily Value*
Total Fat 47.9 g61%
Saturated Fat 27.7 g138%
Trans Fat 1.6 g—
Cholesterol 120 mg40%
Sodium 748 mg33%
Total Carbohydrate 134.7 g49%
Dietary Fiber 1.6 g6%
Total Sugars 92 g—
Protein 12.6 g25%
Vitamin A—
Vitamin C—
Vitamin D—
Calcium—
Iron—
Potassium—
Caffeine—

* The % Daily Value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving contributes to a daily diet.

Nutrition Breakdown

1,013
kcal
Protein12.6 g (5%)
Carbs134.7 g (53%)
Fat47.9 g (42%)
Estimated calorie contribution using 4 kcal/g for protein and carbohydrates and 9 kcal/g for fat.

Meal Planning Insights

Protein density1.2/10

5% of macro calories come from protein.

Satiety index3/10

Estimated from protein, fiber, calories, and fat balance.

Activity estimate253 min walk

About 101 minutes of running for these calories.

Key Nutrients

Protein 12.6 g25%
Fiber 1.6 g6%
Sodium 748 mg33%
Sugars 92 g—
Saturated Fat 27.7 g138%
How we calculate these values

Diet Compatibility

High protein1.2/10 protein density from 12.6g protein and 1,013 calories.No
Lower carb134.7g carbs per serving.No
Low fat47.9g total fat per serving.No
High sugar92g total sugars per serving.Yes
High sodium748mg sodium per serving.Yes
Vegetarian source flagNo vegetarian flag is published for this item.Not flagged

Ingredients

Ice Cream Base: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, MONO-& DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR. CONTAINS MILK., Cheesecake Filling: PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM,…

Allergens

Contains

WheatMilkEggSoy

Similar Items in SBC

View all

Compare with other items

Select up to 3 items to compare calories, protein, sodium, and macros.

Quick comparisons

Caramel Brownie Cheezecake Shake has 713 more calories than 12" Large Flour Tortilla and 6.6g more protein. Compare

Caramel Brownie Cheezecake Shake has 997 more calories than 2% Milk and 11.5g more protein. Compare

Compare with 12" Large Flour Tortilla

Caramel Brownie Cheezecake Shake Compared With Nearby Items

Compared with Acai & Strawberry Swirl Bowl, another SBC item at Sheetz, Caramel Brownie Cheezecake Shake has 879 more calories than it and 11.6g more protein than it. That makes this page useful for deciding between nearby menu choices, not just reading a raw nutrition label.

Data Source and Methodology

Nutrition values for Caramel Brownie Cheezecake Shake are maintained in Nutrimetry from restaurant-published menu data and were last checked on Aug 9, 2026. Macro percentages use 4 calories per gram for protein and carbohydrates and 9 calories per gram for fat.

Read the data methodology

Ask AI about this item

Get personalized nutrition advice and meal ideas.

Is this good for muscle gain?Can I eat this while cutting?
Ask AI